IS IT VEGAN?

Is SAZONADOR SEASONING WITH PEPPER, PEPPER vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

granulated garlic granulated onion monosodium glutamate salt parsley black pepper cumin oregano tricalcium phosphate

Full Ingredient List

granulated garlic, granulated onion, monosodium glutamate salt, parsley, black pepper, cumin, oregano, tricalcium phosphate (anticaking agent).

UPC

041331038027
Created by Steve