IS IT VEGAN?

Is SAZONADOR TOTAL vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

garlic powder onion powder monosodium glutamate salt parsley oregano cumin tricalcium phosphate

Full Ingredient List

garlic powder, onion powder, monosodium glutamate, salt, parsley, oregano, cumin, tricalcium phosphate (prevent caking).

UPC

041331038843
Created by Steve