IS IT VEGAN?

Is SCRAPPLE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pork stock pork fat pork liver wheat flour corn meal salt pepper and sage

Full Ingredient List

pork stock, pork fat, pork liver, wheat flour, corn meal, salt, pepper and sage.

UPC

749221128925
Created by Steve