IS IT VEGAN?

Is SEA CREATURES GUMMI vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar apple juice from concentrate beef gelatine citric acid palm oil artificial flavors carnauba way beeswax red 40 yellow 5 yellow 6 blue 1

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, sugar, apple juice from concentrate, beef gelatine, citric acid, palm oil, artificial flavors, carnauba way beeswax, colors (red 40, yellow 5, yellow 6, blue 1).

UPC

034952593716
Created by Steve