IS IT VEGAN?
Is SEA CREATURES GUMMI vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
sugar
apple juice from concentrate
beef gelatine
citric acid
palm oil
artificial flavors
carnauba way beeswax
red 40
yellow 5
yellow 6
blue 1
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, sugar, apple juice from concentrate, beef gelatine, citric acid, palm oil, artificial flavors, carnauba way beeswax, colors (red 40, yellow 5, yellow 6, blue 1).
UPC
034952593716
Created by
Steve