IS IT VEGAN?

Is SEA FOOD MIX vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wild caught shrimp imitation crab flakes squid rings octopus sections squid tentacles

Full Ingredient List

wild caught shrimp, imitation crab flakes, squid rings, octopus sections squid tentacles

UPC

6921520200043
Created by Steve