IS IT VEGAN?

Is SEA SALT 72% CACAO EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chocolate liquor cane sugar cocoa butter sea salt

Full Ingredient List

chocolate liquor (tanzania)*, cane sugar*, cocoa butter (tanzania)*, sea salt.

UPC

040594213936
Created by Steve