IS IT VEGAN?

Is SEA SALT BUTTER, SEA SALT vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized cream sea salt cultures

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized cream, sea salt, cultures.

UPC

851151005068
Created by Steve