IS IT VEGAN?
Is SEA SALT CARAMEL FILLED BAKING TRUFFLES, SEA SALT CARAMEL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
chocolate
corn syrup
milk
cocoa butter
milkfat
heavy cream
modified cornstarch
soy lecithin
cream
salt
brown sugar
natural flavors
rice concentrate
sea salt
skimmed milk powder
sunflower oil
Full Ingredient List
sugar, chocolate, corn syrup, sweetened condensed milk (milk, sugar), cocoa butter, milkfat, heavy cream, modified cornstarch, soy lecithin, butter (cream, salt), brown sugar, natural flavors, rice concentrate, sea salt, skimmed milk powder, sunflower oil, natural flavors.
UPC
028000292966
Created by
Steve