IS IT VEGAN?

Is SEA SALT CARAMEL ROCA CARAMEL BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE WITH ALMONDS AND SEA SALT, SEA SALT CARAMEL ROCA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar almonds cream salt palm oil palm kernel oil cocoa alkali skim milk powder whey powder natural flavors soy lecithin unsweetened chocolate and sea salt

Full Ingredient List

sugar, almonds, butter (cream. salt), palm oil, palm kernel oil, cocoa processed with alkali, skim milk powder, whey powder, natural flavors. soy lecithin (emulsifier) unsweetened chocolate (cocoa mass) and sea salt.

UPC

041770521906
Created by Steve