IS IT VEGAN?
Is SEA SALT CARAMEL SAUCE, SEA SALT CARAMEL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cane sugar
heavy cream
water
pure vanilla
sea salt
cream of tartar
Full Ingredient List
cane sugar, heavy cream, water, pure vanilla, sea salt, cream of tartar.
UPC
879147003355
Created by
Steve