IS IT VEGAN?

Is SEA SALT DARK CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cacao mass sugar cacao butter clarified butter sea salt

Full Ingredient List

cacao mass*, sugar*, cacao butter*, clarified butter*, sea salt* (1%).

UPC

4779031531055
Created by Steve