IS IT VEGAN?
Is SEA SALT DELUXE OVEN ROASTED ALMONDS. CASHEWS. PECANS. & PISTACHIOS MIXED NUTS, SEA SALT vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
cashews
pecans
pistachios
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: almonds, cashews, pecans, pistachios, sea salt.
UPC
070690270762
Created by
Steve