IS IT VEGAN?
Is SEA SALT FINE CRISTAL vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sea salt
sodium aluminosilicate
Full Ingredient List
sea salt, sodium aluminosilicate.
UPC
7861057500058
Created by
Steve