IS IT VEGAN?
Is SEA SALT vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sea salt and yellow prussiate of soda
Full Ingredient List
sea salt and yellow prussiate of soda.
UPC
041331038904
Created by
Steve