IS IT VEGAN?
Are SEA SALTED KETTLE CHIPS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
potatoes
peanut
corn
sunflower
canola oil
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: peanut, corn, sunflower and/or canola oil), sea salt.
UPC
857279006017
Created by
Steve