IS IT VEGAN?
Is SEASONED MUSHROOM vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
soy bean
wheat,salt
,salt,seaweed seasoning,yeast extract,tamarind,citric acid,ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
mushroom,high fructose corn syrup,sugar,soy sauce(water, soy bean, wheat,salt),salt,seaweed seasoning,yeast extract,tamarind,citric acid,ascorbic acid.
UPC
4903310135966
Created by
Steve