IS IT VEGAN?
Is SEASONING MIX vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tomato powder
salt
onion powder
maltodextrin
garlic powder
sugar
modified corn starch
cumin
safflower oil and annatto
Full Ingredient List
tomato powder, salt, onion powder, maltodextrin, garlic powder, sugar, modified corn starch, cumin, safflower oil and annatto.
UPC
041331037921
Created by
Steve