IS IT VEGAN?
Is SEASONING & RUB vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
kosher salt
paprika
black pepper
chili powder
garlic
onion
Full Ingredient List
sugar, kosher salt, paprika, black pepper, chili powder, garlic, onion
UPC
854006002014
Created by
Steve