IS IT VEGAN?

Is SEEDED BREAD vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

purified water brown rice flour oat flour eggs tapioca flour organic cane sugar sorghum flour organic sunflower seeds organic pumpkin seeds organic flax meal unsulfured molasses sea salt yeast xanthan gum organic flax seeds organic poppy seeds organic sesame seeds organic chia seeds olive oil

Full Ingredient List

purified water, brown rice flour, oat flour, eggs, tapioca flour, organic cane sugar, sorghum flour, organic sunflower seeds, organic pumpkin seeds, organic flax meal unsulfured molasses, sea salt, yeast xanthan gum, organic flax seeds, organic poppy seeds, organic sesame seeds, organic chia seeds (salvia hispanica l), olive oil.

UPC

861505000335
Created by Steve