IS IT VEGAN?

Is SELECT SPANISH OLIVES STUFFED WITH BLUE CHEESE PASTE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

manzanilla olives water blue cheese powder natural and artificial blue cheese flavor sodium alginate monosodium glutamate salt citric acid lactic acid and ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

manzanilla olives, water, blue cheese paste (blue cheese powder, natural and artificial blue cheese flavor, sodium alginate), monosodium glutamate, salt, citric acid, lactic acid and ascorbic acid.

UPC

041331015080
Created by Steve