IS IT VEGAN?

Is SELECT SPANISH OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED LEMON vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

manzanilla olives water lemon monosodium glutamate salt citric acid sodium alginate lemon aroma lactic acid and ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

manzanilla olives, water, lemon, monosodium glutamate, salt, citric acid, sodium alginate, lemon aroma, lactic acid and ascorbic acid.

UPC

041331014885
Created by Steve