IS IT VEGAN?

Is SELECT SPANISH OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED SMOKED SALMON vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

manzanilla olives water smoked salmon monosodium glutamate salt citric acid sodium alginate lactic acid and ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

manzanilla olives, water, smoked salmon, monosodium glutamate, salt, citric acid, sodium alginate, lactic acid and ascorbic acid.

UPC

041331014892
Created by Steve