IS IT VEGAN?

Are SELECTED ALMONDS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds salt corn starch,wheat flour,dextrose hydrolyzed corn gluten yeast extract hydrogenated soy oil monosodium glutamate sugar natural smoke flavor tricalcium phosphate

Full Ingredient List

almonds, salt, corn starch,wheat flour,dextrose, hydrolyzed corn gluten, yeast extract, hydrogenated soy oil, monosodium glutamate, sugar, natural smoke flavor, tricalcium phosphate.

UPC

626394171036
Created by Steve