IS IT VEGAN?

Is SELF RISING FLOUR vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour sodium bicarbonate sodium acid pyrophosphate monocalcium phosphate

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour, leavening (sodium bicarbonate, sodium acid pyrophosphate, monocalcium phosphate).

UPC

5201544200214
Created by Steve