IS IT VEGAN?

Is SEMI SOFT GOAT CHEESE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized cultured whole goat milk red and green jalapenos sea salt vegetarian enzyme

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized cultured whole goat milk, red and green jalapenos, sea salt, vegetarian enzyme.

UPC

687652193122
Created by Steve