IS IT VEGAN?
Is SEMI- SWEET 100% REAL CHOCOLATE CHIPS, SEMI- SWEET vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
chocolate
milkfat
cocoa butter
soy lecithin
natural flavors
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: sugar, chocolate, milkfat, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, natural flavors.
UPC
028000303976
Created by
Steve