IS IT VEGAN?

Are SEMI-SWEET BAKING CHOCOLATE BARS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar chocolate cocoa butter milkfat soy lecithin vanillin - an artificial flavor natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

semi-sweet chocolate (sugar, chocolate, cocoa butter, milkfat, soy lecithin, vanillin - an artificial flavor, natural flavor).

UPC

028000222109
Created by Steve