IS IT VEGAN?

Is SEMI- SWEET MORSELS 100% REAL CHOCOLATE, SEMI- SWEET vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar chocolate milkfat cocoa butter soy lecithin natural flavors

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: sugar, chocolate, milkfat, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, natural flavors.

UPC

028000215606
Created by Steve