IS IT VEGAN?
Are SEMI-SWEET MORSELS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
chocolate
cocoa butter
milkfat
soy lecithin
natural flavors
Full Ingredient List
sugar, chocolate, cocoa butter, milkfat, soy lecithin, natural flavors.
UPC
028000215606
Created by
Steve