IS IT VEGAN?
Is SEMI-SWEET MORSELS, SEMI-SWEET vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
chocolate
milkfat
cocoa butter
soy lecithin
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
sugar, chocolate, milkfat, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, natural flavor.
UPC
028000043964
Created by
Steve