IS IT VEGAN?

Is SENOR RICO, RICE PUDDING vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole milk sugar rice flour water cream rice flour potassium sorbate to preserve freshness food starch-modified natural artificial flavor cinnamon dextrose carrageenan salt dipotassium phosphate vitamin d-3

Full Ingredient List

whole milk, sugar, rice, water, cream, rice flour, potassium sorbate to preserve freshness, food starch-modified (corn), natural & artificial flavor, cinnamon, dextrose, carrageenan, salt, dipotassium phosphate, vitamin d-3.

UPC

097928120613
Created by Steve