IS IT VEGAN?
Is SENSIBLE FOODS, CRUNCH DRIED SNACKS, SWEET CORN vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn
sea salt
nothing else
Full Ingredient List
corn, sea salt, and nothing else.
UPC
229976003499
Created by
Steve