IS IT VEGAN?

Is SESAME GINGER CHICKEN TENDER CHICKEN WITH BROCCOLI, ZUCCHINI, CARROTS AND BELL PEPPERS WITH RICE, SESAME GINGER CHICKEN vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic rice organic chicken water organic onions organic bell peppers organic carrots organic broccoli organic zucchini organic honey organic tapioca starch organic garlic organic lemon juice organic ginger organic sesame oil organic green onions sea salt organic crushed red pepper organic black pepper

Full Ingredient List

organic rice, organic chicken, water, organic onions, organic bell peppers, organic carrots, organic broccoli, organic zucchini, organic honey, organic tapioca starch, organic garlic, organic lemon juice, organic ginger, organic sesame oil, organic green onions, sea salt, organic crushed red pepper, organic black pepper

UPC

11116800
Created by Steve