IS IT VEGAN?

Is SESAME OIL vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sesame oil soybean oil crushed red chili pepper natural chili flavors

Full Ingredient List

sesame oil, soybean oil, crushed red chili pepper, natural chili flavors

UPC

076132090158
Created by Steve