IS IT VEGAN?
Is SESAME OIL vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sesame oil
soybean oil
crushed red chili pepper
natural chili flavors
Full Ingredient List
sesame oil, soybean oil, crushed red chili pepper, natural chili flavors
UPC
076132090158
Created by
Steve