IS IT VEGAN?

Are SESAME STICKS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour malted barley flour soybean oil sesame seeds bulgar wheat salt beet powder turmeric

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour), soybean oil, sesame seeds, bulgar wheat, salt, beet powder (color), turmeric (color).

UPC

071725711991
Created by Steve