IS IT VEGAN?

Are SEVEN SPICES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

all-spices cardemon ginger nutmeg black pepper cinnamon cloves

Full Ingredient List

all-spices, cardemon, ginger, nutmeg black pepper, cinnamon, cloves

UPC

6251650002195
Created by Steve