IS IT VEGAN?

Is SFOGLIETTE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour dehydrated potatoes olive-pomace oil italian extra virgin olive oil salt malt flour brewer's yeast tomato powder oregano onion

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour, dehydrated potatoes (12%) (contains sulphites and spices), olive-pomace oil, italian extra virgin olive oil (3%), salt, malt flour, brewer's yeast, tomato powder (1%), oregano (0.6%), onion.

UPC

8017070742657
Created by Steve