IS IT VEGAN?

Is SHAQ-FU PUNCH vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered water high fructose corn syrup pear juice from concentrate strawberry puree strawberry juice from concentrate apple juice from concentrate lemon juice from concentrate natural flavors citric acid malic acid pectin fruit and vegetable juice ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

filtered water, high fructose corn syrup (glucose-fructose syrup), pear juice from concentrate, strawberry puree, strawberry juice from concentrate, apple juice from concentrate, lemon juice from concentrate, natural flavors, citric acid, malic acid, pectin, fruit and vegetable juice, ascorbic acid (vitamin c).

UPC

613008740009
Created by Steve