IS IT VEGAN?

Is SHARP PROVOLONE CHEESE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

crafted from milk enzymes salt

Full Ingredient List

crafted from milk, enzymes, salt.

UPC

031142852813
Created by Steve