IS IT VEGAN?

Is SHELL OFF, TAIL ON COOKED WHITE SHRIMP vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

shrimp salt tetrasodium diphosphate pentasodium triphosphate sodium phosphate preservative sulphites

Full Ingredient List

shrimp, salt, tetrasodium diphosphate, pentasodium triphosphate, sodium phosphate, preservative (e-223) sulphites

UPC

850008378089
Created by Steve