IS IT VEGAN?

Is SHELL SHAPED PASTA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

semolina water thiamin mononitrate folic acid niacin riboflavin ferrous sulfate

Full Ingredient List

semolina, water, thiamin mononitrate, folic acid, niacin, riboflavin, ferrous sulfate.

UPC

753081006002
Created by Steve