IS IT VEGAN?

Is SHERRY VINEGAR BALSAMIC GLAZE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sherry vinegar concentrate grape must emulsifier xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

sherry vinegar, concentrate grape must, emulsifier xanthan gum (e-415).

UPC

8437001623709
Created by Steve