IS IT VEGAN?
Is SHERRY VINEGAR RESERVA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sherry vinegar
pedro ximenez sweet wine
caramel color and sulphur dioxide
Full Ingredient List
sherry vinegar, pedro ximenez sweet wine, caramel color and sulphur dioxide.
UPC
041331011921
Created by
Steve