IS IT VEGAN?

Is SHERRY VINEGAR, SHERRY vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sherry vinegar pedro ximenez sweet wine caramel color and sulphur dioxide

Full Ingredient List

sherry vinegar, pedro ximenez sweet wine, caramel color and sulphur dioxide.

UPC

041331011914
Created by Steve