IS IT VEGAN?
Is SHORTBREAD FINGERS, PURE BUTTER vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
butter
golden caster sugar
maize starch
salt
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour, butter, golden caster sugar, maize starch, salt.
UPC
655762001934
Created by
Steve