IS IT VEGAN?

Are SHREDDED HASH BROWNS POTATOES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

potatoes dextrose sodium acid pyrophosphate added to maintain natural color

Full Ingredient List

potatoes. contains 2% or less of dextrose, sodium acid pyrophosphate added to maintain natural color.

UPC

077890365328
Created by Steve