IS IT VEGAN?
Is SICILIAN SAUCE MIX vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
granulated garlic
granulated onion
a unique blend of italian herbs and spices
Full Ingredient List
granulated garlic, granulated onion, a unique blend of italian herbs and spices.
UPC
895712000390
Created by
Steve