IS IT VEGAN?

Is SICILIAN STYLE MILD MUFFULETTA (OLIVE SALAD), MILD vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

green and black olives soybean oil celery bell peppers cauliflower carrots water distilled vinegar salt spices garlic powder lactic acid sodium benzoate calcium chloride potassium sorbate sodium benzoate

Full Ingredient List

green and black olives, soybean oil, celery, bell peppers, cauliflower, carrots, water, distilled vinegar, salt, spices, garlic powder, lactic acid, sodium benzoate (preservative), calcium chloride (preservative), potassium sorbate (preservative), sodium

UPC

018207361442
Created by Steve